Christa B. Allen Celebrity Watchlist

Christa B. Allen

Birth Name: Christa Brittany Allen

Birth Place: Wildomar, CA

Birthday: November 11, 1991, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.21 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily VanCamp

Will Revenge's Fourth Season Be Its Last?

If Emily VanCamp gets her way, this will be one helluva final season for ABC's Revenge. Actually, the actress would have even been satisfied had last May's jaw-dropping finale spelled the end of her vengeful character Emily Thorne's (aka Amanda Clark… Read more

Watch See all »

Sun May 10 10:01pm
RevengeTwo GravesNew(Season 4, Episode 23) ABC

In the series finale, Emily admits to her crimes because she's out of options. However, she still has a choice to make regarding whether she'll let her enemies claim victory.

More NewsSee all »

Madeleine Stowe, Emily VanCamp
Revenge Boss Sunil Nayar: The Finale Will Pay Off All Three Seasons

Another one down, one more to go. On last week's Revenge, Emily Thorne (Emily VanCamp) finally got t…

Henri Esteve
Keck's Exclusives: Revenge Casts Charlotte's New Love Interest

Having devoted enough time to mourning the tragic Declan, Revenge's Charlotte Grayson is ready to fa…

Revenge
Keck's Exclusives: Coming Next Year on Revenge

Revenge returns in January for three episodes before going on hiatus again until March. Here's a pee…

Emily Van Camp, Josh Bowman
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Revenge's Emily and Daniel Say "I Do"

In a glass-framed Palos Verdes, Calif., chapel on a hill overlooking the Pacific Ocean, the cast of…

Revenge
Revenge Boss: We're Slowing Things Down This Season

After what many considered a disappointing sophomore season, Revenge's new showrunner is taking the…

Connor Paolo
Keck's Exclusives: Revenge Isn't So Sweet

Perhaps attempting to deflect the flak that producers took for not killing off a series regular in a…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Christa Brittany Allen
  • Birth Place: Wildomar, CA
  • Birthday: November 11, 1991, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.21 out of 5 (33 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »