Christa B. Allen Celebrity Watchlist

Christa B. Allen

Birth Name: Christa Brittany Allen

Birth Place: Wildomar, CA

Birthday: November 11, 1991, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(34 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily VanCamp

Will Revenge's Fourth Season Be Its Last?

If Emily VanCamp gets her way, this will be one helluva final season for ABC's Revenge. Actually, the actress would have even been satisfied had last May's jaw-dropping finale spelled the end of her vengeful character Emily Thorne's (aka Amanda Clark… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

13 Going On 30
01:04
Revenge Trailer
00:36 — Wealth, beauty and status define the people in this town, but one woman is willing to destroy everyone for the sake of revenge. Emily Thorne (Emi (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat May 7 11:30am
13 Going on 30 MTV-E

In 1987, awkward 13-year-old Jenna Rink's birthday wish to be "30, flirty and thriving" is magically granted, and she wakes up an adult in 2004. Overwhelmed by her physical changes and the new era, she seeks help from a childhood bud, who's now a handsome (more…)

I’ll Watch648 Watching
Sun May 8 4:00am
The Suite Life on DeckThe Kidney of the Sea(Season 1, Episode 4) DISNEY

Zack develops a crush on a cute girl, but her boyfriend and mom conspire to keep them apart; Cody conducts an intelligence test for London's dog and Bailey's pet pig.

I’ll Watch30 Watching
Sun May 8 8:30am
13 Going on 30 MTV-E

In 1987, awkward 13-year-old Jenna Rink's birthday wish to be "30, flirty and thriving" is magically granted, and she wakes up an adult in 2004. Overwhelmed by her physical changes and the new era, she seeks help from a childhood bud, who's now a handsome (more…)

I’ll Watch648 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Madeleine Stowe, Emily VanCamp
Revenge Boss Sunil Nayar: The Finale Will Pay Off All Three Seasons

Another one down, one more to go. On last week's Revenge, Emily Thorne (Emily VanCamp) finally got t…

Henri Esteve
Keck's Exclusives: Revenge Casts Charlotte's New Love Interest

Having devoted enough time to mourning the tragic Declan, Revenge's Charlotte Grayson is ready to fa…

Revenge
Keck's Exclusives: Coming Next Year on Revenge

Revenge returns in January for three episodes before going on hiatus again until March. Here's a pee…

Emily Van Camp, Josh Bowman
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Revenge's Emily and Daniel Say "I Do"

In a glass-framed Palos Verdes, Calif., chapel on a hill overlooking the Pacific Ocean, the cast of…

Revenge
Revenge Boss: We're Slowing Things Down This Season

After what many considered a disappointing sophomore season, Revenge's new showrunner is taking the…

Connor Paolo
Keck's Exclusives: Revenge Isn't So Sweet

Perhaps attempting to deflect the flak that producers took for not killing off a series regular in a…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christa Brittany Allen
  • Birth Place: Wildomar, CA
  • Birthday: November 11, 1991, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »