Christa B. Allen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christa Brittany Allen

Birth Place: Wildomar, CA

Birthday: November 11, 1991, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.21 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily VanCamp
Will Revenge's Fourth Season Be Its Last?

If Emily VanCamp gets her way, this will be one helluva final season for ABC's Revenge. Ac…

Madeleine Stowe, Emily VanCamp
Revenge Boss Sunil Nayar: The Finale Will Pay Off All Three Seasons

Another one down, one more to go. On last week's┬áRevenge, Emily Thorne (Emily VanCamp) fin…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 8:00pm
13 Going on 30 POP

In 1987, awkward 13-year-old Jenna Rink's birthday wish to be "30, flirty and thriving" is magically granted, and she wakes up an adult in 2004. Overwhelmed by her physical changes and the new era, she seeks help from a childhood bud, who's now a handsome (more…)

Sat Mar 7 7:00pm
13 Going on 30 POP

In 1987, awkward 13-year-old Jenna Rink's birthday wish to be "30, flirty and thriving" is magically granted, and she wakes up an adult in 2004. Overwhelmed by her physical changes and the new era, she seeks help from a childhood bud, who's now a handsome (more…)

Sun Mar 8 3:00am
The Suite Life on DeckThe Kidney of the Sea(Season 1, Episode 4) DISNEY

Zack develops a crush on a cute girl, but her boyfriend and mom conspire to keep them apart; Cody conducts an intelligence test for London's dog and Bailey's pet pig.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop