Chrissy Teigen Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Christine Diane Teigen

Birth Place: Delta, Utah, United States

Birthday: November 30, 1985, Sagittarius

Profession: Model

TV Guide Rating:(76 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tyra Banks, Chrissy Teigen

Tyra Banks Quits FABLife After Two Months

Tyra Banks apparently cannot smize through another episode of FABLife. The America's Next Top Model host is leaving the syndicated talk show, co-hosted by Chrissy Teigen, Joe Zee, Lauren Makk and Leah Ashley, after just two months in order to focus o… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Chrissy Teigen Can Wear Anything While Pregnant
00:54 — John Legend's wife can pull off any style with that adorable baby bump.
Chrissy Teigen Can Wear Anything While Pregnant
00:54 — John Legend's wife can pull off any style with that adorable baby bump.

Watch See all »

Thu Feb 11 12:00pm
Top ChefBig Gay Wedding(Season 13, Episode 5) BRAVO

Top dishes for dates are served up by the chefs in Palm Springs, Cal. Later, they cater a wedding for 25 gay couples. Appearing: model Chrissy Teigen and foodie Art Smith.

I’ll Watch94 Watching
Thu Feb 11 9:00pm
Lip Sync BattleKevin Hart vs. Olivia Munn(Season 2, Episode 2) SPIKE

Kevin Hart and Olivia Munn go head-to-head.

I’ll Watch578 Watching
Thu Feb 11 9:30pm
Lip Sync BattleAnne Hathaway vs. Emily Blunt(Season 1, Episode 3) SPIKE

Anne Hathaway and Emily Blunt go head-to-head.

I’ll Watch392 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Joseph Gordon-Levitt, <em>Lip Sync Battle</em>
VIDEO: Joseph Gordon-Levitt Went Full Janet Jackson on Lip Sync Battle

See his amazing take on "Rhythm Nation"

Seth Rogen, LL Cool J and Joseph Grdon-Levitt, <em>Lip Sync Battle</em>
Get Your First Look at Lip Sync Battle's Very Merry Holiday Special

It's the holiday bash you didn't know you needed!

Chrissy Teigen and John Legend
Legendary news! John Legend and Chrissy Teigen Are Expecting a Baby

Expect that John Legend lullaby album soon.

Chrissy Teigen,<em> Lip Sync Battle</em>
19 Times Chrissy Teigen's Face Was the True Star of Lip Sync Battle

Bow down to the new queen of reaction GIFs

Sports Illustrated 50th anniversary swimsuit edition
Chrissy Teigen, Lily Aldridge and Nina Agdal Land Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue Cover

After two consecutive years of Kate Upton, the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue has decided to go i…

Chrissy Teigen and John Legend
Chrissy Teigen Posts Video of John Legend Choking Her Before Deleting It

Chrissy Teigen posted a video of her husband John Legend jokingly choking her before quickly deletin…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christine Diane Teigen
  • Birth Place: Delta, Utah, United States
  • Birthday: November 30, 1985, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Model

Trending TonightSee all »