Chris Zylka Celebrity Watchlist

Chris Zylka

Birth Name: Chris Settlemire

Birth Place: Warren, Ohio, United States

Birthday: May 9, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.12 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Justin Theroux

Why The Leftovers Isn't Lost: We're Not "Hoping to Find Out What Happened," Boss Says

Go ahead and compare HBO's new drama The Leftovers to Lost. Just go on and get it out of you system.On the surface, the two shows undoubtedly share some DNA. Both were co-created by Damon Lindelof. Both explore the… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 5 11:40pm
The LeftoversPilot(Season 1, Episode 1) HBOe

An adaptation of Tom Perrotta's novel about life in a small town after many of its residents vanished in a Rapture-like event begins with the upcoming third anniversary of the "Departure" and a police chief's personal and professional struggles.

More NewsSee all »

Amanda Warren, Frank Harts, Justin Theroux
Watch the Latest Trailer for HBO's Upcoming Drama The Leftovers

"She's not coming back… none of them are," a character from The Leftovers says in the second trailer…

Justin Theroux
Watch the New Trailer for HBO's Mysterious Drama The Leftovers

"Some bad sh–'s coming and there's no getting around it." HBO has released the first full trailer fo…

Damon Lindelof
HBO Orders Lost Co-Creator Damon Lindelof's The Leftovers

HBO has given a series order to Damon Lindelof's The Leftovers, TVGuide.com has learned. The 10-epis…

Jessica Lange
VIDEO: Watch the First Trailer for American Horror Story: Asylum

FX has released the first trailer for American Horror Story: Asylum — and it's as creepy as ever. Wi…

Adam Levine
The New Rubber Man, Lange's Character and More American Horror Story: Asylum Spoilers

Details about the second season of American Horror Story, have mostly been kept under wraps. What is…

Chris Zylka
Secret Circle Star Chris Zylka Joins American Horror Story

Secret Circle star Chris Zylka is set to return to TV on American Horror Story, Entertainment Weekly…

Details

  • Birth Name: Chris Settlemire
  • Birth Place: Warren, Ohio, United States
  • Birthday: May 9, 1985, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:4.12 out of 5 (8 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »