Chris Zylka Celebrity Watchlist

Chris Zylka

Birth Name: Chris Settlemire

Birth Place: Warren, Ohio, United States

Birthday: May 9, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(8 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Margaret Qualley and Justin Theroux, <em>The Leftovers</em>

The Leftovers: Can Everyone "Feel Better" in Season 2?

A second season of The Leftovers was never a given. No, not because the show -- which tells the story of how the world moves on (or doesn't) after two percent of the population vanish with no explanation -- was divisive. To some (including yours trul… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Shark Night 3D
00:46 — A sexy summer weekend turns into a blood-soaked nightmare for a group of college students trapped on an island surrounded by voracious underwater pred (more…)
Shark Night 3D
00:28 — A sexy summer weekend turns into a blood-soaked nightmare for a group of college students trapped on an island surrounded by voracious underwater pred (more…)
Shark Night 3D
00:25 — A sexy summer weekend turns into a blood-soaked nightmare for a group of college students trapped on an island surrounded by voracious underwater pred (more…)
Shark Night 3D
00:27 — A sexy summer weekend turns into a blood-soaked nightmare for a group of college students trapped on an island surrounded by voracious underwater pred (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Justin Theroux
Why The Leftovers Isn't Lost: We're Not "Hoping to Find Out What Happened," Boss Says

Go ahead and compare HBO's new drama The Leftovers to Lost. Just go on and get it out of you system.…

Amanda Warren, Frank Harts, Justin Theroux
Watch the Latest Trailer for HBO's Upcoming Drama The Leftovers

"She's not coming back… none of them are," a character from The Leftovers says in the second trailer…

Justin Theroux
Watch the New Trailer for HBO's Mysterious Drama The Leftovers

"Some bad sh–'s coming and there's no getting around it." HBO has released the first full trailer fo…

Damon Lindelof
HBO Orders Lost Co-Creator Damon Lindelof's The Leftovers

HBO has given a series order to Damon Lindelof's The Leftovers, TVGuide.com has learned. The 10-epis…

Jessica Lange
VIDEO: Watch the First Trailer for American Horror Story: Asylum

FX has released the first trailer for American Horror Story: Asylum — and it's as creepy as ever. Wi…

Adam Levine
The New Rubber Man, Lange's Character and More American Horror Story: Asylum Spoilers

Details about the second season of American Horror Story, have mostly been kept under wraps. What is…

Details

  • Birth Name: Chris Settlemire
  • Birth Place: Warren, Ohio, United States
  • Birthday: May 9, 1985, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Model