Chris ZylkaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chris Settlemire

Birth Place: Warren, Ohio, United States

Birthday: May 9, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Justin Theroux
Why The Leftovers Isn't Lost: We're Not "Hoping to Find Out What Happened," Boss Says

Go ahead and compare HBO's new drama The Leftovers to Lost. Just go on and get it out of y…

Amanda Warren, Frank Harts, Justin Theroux
Watch the Latest Trailer for HBO's Upcoming Drama The Leftovers

"She's not coming back… none of them are," a character from The Leftovers says in the seco…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop