Chris Tucker Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Tucker

Birth Place: Atlanta, GA

Birthday: August 31, 1972, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (267 ratings)

Your Rating: