Chris PowellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Powell

Birth Place: Mesa, Arizona, United States

Birthday: March 2, 1978, Pisces

Profession: Personal trainer, Reality-show star

User Rating: (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chris Powell Photos

  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 2 - "Jacqui" - Chris Powell, Jacqui and Paulette Lambert
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 2 - "Jacqui" - Chris Powell and Jacqui
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 2 - "Jacqui" - Jacqui and Chris Powell
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 2 - "Jacqui" - Jacqui and Chris Powell
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 2 - "Jacqui" - Jacqui and Chris Powell
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 2 -"Tony" - Chris Powell, Tony and Paulette Lambert
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 2 -"Tony" - Chris Powell, Tony and Paulette Lambert
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 2 -"Tony" - Tony and Chris Powell
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 2 -"Tony" - Chris Powell and Tony
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 2 -"Tony" - Tony and Chris Powell
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 2 -"Tony" - Tony and Chris Powell
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 1 - James and Chris Powell
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 1 - Chris Powell and James
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 1 - Chris Powell, Dana and Paulette Lambert
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 1 - Alex and Chris Powell
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 1 - Chris Powell and Alex
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 1 - Chris Powell, Alex and Paulette Lambert
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 1 - Rachel and Chris Powell
    Photo By: Guy D'Alema/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 1 - Rachel and Chris Powell
    Photo By: Guy D'Alema/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 1 - Rachel and Chris Powell
    Photo By: Rick Rowell/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 1 - Chris Powell and Rachel
    Photo By: Guy D'Alema/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 1 - Chris Powell, Rachel and Paulette Lambert
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 1 - Rachel and Chris Powell
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 1 - Rachel and Chris Powell
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 1 - Chris Powell and Rachel
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • Extreme Makeover: Weight Loss Edition - Season 1 - Chris Powell
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop