Chris Pine Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher Whitelaw Pine

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: August 26, 1980, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (208 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chris Pine Photos

  • Chris Pine - 71st Annual Golden Globe Awards in Beverly Hills, California, January 12, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Jimmy Kimmel Live - Chris Pine, Jimmy Kimmel
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC

Related Galleries

Surprising Celebrity Family Ties

15 Photos | Nov 14, 2013