Chris PaulCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Emmanuel Paul

Birth Place: Winston-Salem, NC

Birthday: May 6, 1985, Taurus

Profession: Pro basketball player

User Rating: (744 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2005

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop