Chris O'Dowd Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher O'Dowd

Birth Place: Ireland

Birthday: October 8, 1979, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chris O'Dowd Photos

  • Family Tree - Season 1 - Chris O'Dowd and Christopher Guest
    Photo By: Suzanne Tenner/HBO
  • Family Tree - Season 1 - Chris O'Dowd
    Photo By: Mark Griffiths/HBO
  • Family Tree - Season 1 - Chris O'Dowd and Tom Bennett
    Photo By: Ray Burmiston/HBO
  • Family Tree - Season 1 - "Treading the Boards" - Chris O'Dowd
    Photo By: Mark Griffiths/HBO
  • Family Tree - Season 1 - "Treading the Boards" - Hugh Sachs, Tom Bennett, Chris O'Dowd
    Photo By: Ray Burmiston/HBO
  • Family Tree - Season 1 - "Treading the Boards" - Chris O'Dowd, Michael McKean
    Photo By: Ray Burmiston/HBO
  • Family Tree - Season 1 - "Treading the Boards" - Tom Bennett, Chris O'Dowd
    Photo By: Ray Burmiston/HBO
  • Family Tree - Season 1 - "The Box" - Chris O'Dowd
    Photo By: Ray Burmiston/HBO
  • Family Tree - Season 1 - "The Box" - Chris O'Dowd
    Photo By: Ray Burmiston/HBO
  • Girls - Season 1 - Jemima Kirke and Chris O'Dowd
    Photo By: Phillip V. Caruso/HBO
  • Girls - Season 1 - Jemima Kirke, Bobby Moynihan and Chris O'Dowd
    Photo By: Phillip V. Caruso/HBO

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop