Chris O'Dowd Celebrity Watchlist

Chris O'Dowd

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher O'Dowd

Birth Place: Ireland

Birthday: October 8, 1979, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
20142014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Writer
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Voice
2012
Creator
2012
Executive Producer
2012
Actor
2012
Voice
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Voice
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2006
Actor
2004