Chris O'DonnellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

As a teenager, O'Donnell started modeling and acting in commercials before landing his first feature film, Men Don't Leave, in 1990. As he made a name for himself in a succession of films in the early '90s, O'Donnell appeared in prestigious projects with s… (more)

Birth Name: Christopher Eugene O'Donnell

Birth Place: Winnetka, Illinois, United States

Birthday: June 26, 1970, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (240 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More