Chris O'Donnell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

As a teenager, O'Donnell started modeling and acting in commercials before landing his first feature film, Men Don't Leave, in 1990. As he made a name for himself in a succession of films in the early '90s, O'Donnell appeared in prestigious projects with s… (more)

Birth Name: Christopher Eugene O'Donnell

Birth Place: Winnetka, Illinois, United States

Birthday: June 26, 1970, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (240 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Host
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2002
Exec. Producer
2001
Actor
2000
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Exec. Producer
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1990