Chris O'Donnell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

As a teenager, O'Donnell started modeling and acting in commercials before landing his first feature film, Men Don't Leave, in 1990. As he made a name for himself in a succession of films in the early '90s, O'Donnell appeared in prestigious projects with s… (more)

Birth Name: Christopher Eugene O'Donnell

Birth Place: Winnetka, Illinois, United States

Birthday: June 26, 1970, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (240 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 4:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesLittle Angels(Season 2, Episode 5) ESQTV

The team races against the clock when a videotape shows the kidnapped daughter of a naval commander being buried alive.

Fri Mar 6 5:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesStandoff(Season 2, Episode 6) ESQTV

A navy recruitment center is taken over by an armed woman, and the team responds, only to find out that the woman is Callen's former partner, Tracy Keller.

Fri Mar 6 6:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesAnonymous(Season 2, Episode 7) ESQTV

A state department employee and a plastic surgeon are killed by terrorists whose faces were surgically altered, and the team tries to find the only witness who can identify their new faces.