Chris O'Donnell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

As a teenager, O'Donnell started modeling and acting in commercials before landing his first feature film, Men Don't Leave, in 1990. As he made a name for himself in a succession of films in the early '90s, O'Donnell appeared in prestigious projects with s… (more)

Birth Name: Christopher Eugene O'Donnell

Birth Place: Winnetka, Illinois, United States

Birthday: June 26, 1970, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (240 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 12:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesHuman Traffic(Season 2, Episode 1) ESQTV

In the second-season opener, an agent vanishes while on an assignment, and the team, along with new liaison Marty Deeks (Eric Christian Olsen), works with the LAPD in a case involving human trafficking in order to find the agent.

Fri Mar 6 1:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesBlack Widow(Season 2, Episode 2) ESQTV

An agent is killed by a secret hit squad, and the team works quickly before another agent is murdered.

Fri Mar 6 2:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesBorderline(Season 2, Episode 3) ESQTV

Derek and Kensi partner on a mission to find three marines who disappeared after their Humvee was ambushed in the desert.