Chris Myers Celebrity Watchlist

Chris Myers

Birth Name: Christopher Patrick Myers

Birth Place: Miami, FL

Birthday: March 28, 1959, Aries

Profession: Sports Broadcaster

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Volcano - Official Trailer
00:30 — The coast is toast. Los Angeles becomes a raging inferno when a massive volcano suddenly errupts out of the LaBrea tar pits.
Yogi Berra Passes at the Age of 90
Chris Myers narrates an obituary on the illustrious life of Yogi Berra.
Donald, Gurley Step Up as Rams Top Lions
Ronde Barber and Chris Myers discuss the Rams' victory over the Lions.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 2:00pm
Rat Race SHO2e

A rich Las Vegas eccentric randomly selects six people to hunt down a $2 million jackpot hidden in New Mexico. Among the participants: an Italian narcoleptic, a gambler and a guy sharing a bus with a bevy of Lucille Ball lookalikes.

I’ll Watch146 Watching
Wed Oct 5 8:00pm
Rat Race TMC

A rich Las Vegas eccentric randomly selects six people to hunt down a $2 million jackpot hidden in New Mexico. Among the participants: an Italian narcoleptic, a gambler and a guy sharing a bus with a bevy of Lucille Ball lookalikes.

I’ll Watch146 Watching
Sat Oct 8 5:30pm
Rat Race TMC

A rich Las Vegas eccentric randomly selects six people to hunt down a $2 million jackpot hidden in New Mexico. Among the participants: an Italian narcoleptic, a gambler and a guy sharing a bus with a bevy of Lucille Ball lookalikes.

I’ll Watch146 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Christopher Patrick Myers
  • Birth Place: Miami, FL
  • Birthday: March 28, 1959, Aries
  • Profession: Sports Broadcaster

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind