Chris Mulkey Celebrity Watchlist

Chris Mulkey

Birth Name: Christian H. Mulkey Jr.

Birth Place: Spirit Lake, Iowa, United States

Birthday: May 3, 1948, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter

TV Guide Rating:(10 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Derek Mears

Grimm Rings in the Holidays with Gators and Evil Santa!

'Tis the season for giving, and Grimm is giving double this year.NBC's fantasy crime procedural will air two back-to-back episodes Friday at 9/8c, featuring Wesen that will put an extra chill in your winter. To kick off the night, the Portland PD i… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Dirty 30 - Trailer
02:11 — Lifelong friends Kate (Mamrie Hart), Evie (Grace Helbig) and Charlie (Hannah Hart) are in a rut. Kate spends her days at a middling job and her nights (more…)
Hidden
01:22 — When Brian Karter’s mother dies, he is surprised to learn that he has inherited The Sanctuary, home to her controversial experimental addiction treatm (more…)
Mysterious Skin - Trailer
01:45 — At the age of eight, Neil and Brian played on the same little league baseball team. Now, ten years later the boys’ parallel lives inevitably intersect (more…)
The Purge - Trailer 1
02:32 — If on one night every year, you could commit any crime without facing consequences, what would you do? In the "The Purge," four people will be tested (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Oct 3 6:00am
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationTell-Tale Hearts(Season 12, Episode 2) USA

Three suspects each confess to murdering a family and the CSIs must determine which one is telling the truth.

I’ll Watch1075 Watching
Tue Oct 4 12:05am
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationTell-Tale Hearts(Season 12, Episode 2) USA

Three suspects each confess to murdering a family and the CSIs must determine which one is telling the truth.

I’ll Watch1075 Watching
Sun Oct 9 6:00pm
First Blood IFC

A former Green Beret wages a one-man war against police and the National Guard in the Pacific Northwest.

I’ll Watch404 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Justified
Cheers & Jeers: Justified's Great Big Bads

Cheers to Justified for cooking up a juicy new family of miscreants to tussle with Deputy U.S. Marsh…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christian H. Mulkey Jr.
  • Birth Place: Spirit Lake, Iowa, United States
  • Birthday: May 3, 1948, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college