Chris Mulkey Celebrity Watchlist

Chris Mulkey

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christian H. Mulkey Jr.

Birth Place: Spirit Lake, Iowa, United States

Birthday: May 3, 1948, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer-songwriter

User Rating:4 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Derek Mears
Grimm Rings in the Holidays with Gators and Evil Santa!

'Tis the season for giving, and Grimm is giving double this year. NBC's fantasy crime procedural wil…

Justified
Cheers & Jeers: Justified's Great Big Bads

Cheers to Justified for cooking up a juicy new family of miscreants to tussle with Deputy U.S. Marsh…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 28 9:40am
The Purge MAXe

A family defend their lavish home against murderous intruders during the one night of the year when all crime is legal. However, their resolve is tested by a stranger who appears in their gated community pleading for help.

Mon Mar 30 3:05am
The Purge MOMAXe

A family defend their lavish home against murderous intruders during the one night of the year when all crime is legal. However, their resolve is tested by a stranger who appears in their gated community pleading for help.

Tue Mar 31 4:45pm
The Purge MAXe

A family defend their lavish home against murderous intruders during the one night of the year when all crime is legal. However, their resolve is tested by a stranger who appears in their gated community pleading for help.