Chris Martin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Anthony John Martin

Birth Place: Exeter, Devon, England

Birthday: March 2, 1977, Pisces

Profession: Musician, Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2015
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Performer
2012
Producer
2010
Director
2010
Voice
2010
Remarks by
2009
Sound
2008
Actor
2007
Host
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1996
Actor
1993