Chris Martin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher Anthony John Martin

Birth Place: Exeter, Devon, England

Birthday: March 2, 1977, Pisces

Profession: Musician, Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating: