Chris "Ludacris" Bridges Celebrity Watchlist

Chris "Ludacris" Bridges

Birth Name: Christopher Brian Bridges

Birth Place: Champaign, Illinois, United States

Birthday: September 11, 1977, Virgo

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Paul Walker

Hollywood Reacts to Paul Walker's Death

Hollywood was stunned by the unexpected death of Fast and the Furious star Paul Walker on Saturday night. Walker was involved in a single-car accident that ended in an explosion that claimed the lives of Walker and the car's driver. Here's what Walke… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 8 10:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitVenom(Season 7, Episode 18) USA-E

A case hits close to home for Fin when his son (Ernest Waddell) becomes a suspect in a complex homicide investigation. Darius: Chris “Ludacris” Bridges. Teresa Randall: Lisa Gay Hamilton.

Wed Sep 16 2:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitVenom(Season 7, Episode 18) USA-E

A case hits close to home for Fin when his son (Ernest Waddell) becomes a suspect in a complex homicide investigation. Darius: Chris “Ludacris” Bridges. Teresa Randall: Lisa Gay Hamilton.

Details

  • Birth Name: Christopher Brian Bridges
  • Birth Place: Champaign, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: September 11, 1977, Virgo
  • Profession: Rapper, Actor
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »