Chris "Ludacris" Bridges Celebrity

Chris "Ludacris" Bridges Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Brian Bridges

Birth Place: Champaign, Illinois, United States

Birthday: September 11, 1977, Virgo

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop