Chris "Ludacris" Bridges Celebrity Watchlist

Chris "Ludacris" Bridges

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher Brian Bridges

Birth Place: Champaign, Illinois, United States

Birthday: September 11, 1977, Virgo

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Paul Walker
Hollywood Reacts to Paul Walker's Death

Hollywood was stunned by the unexpected death of Fast and the Furious star Paul Walker on Saturday n…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2008 SAG Awards Show

Audience and onstage highlights

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 8:45am
Fast & Furious 6 HBOe

Hobbs joins forces with Domm and his team to fight against a global team of mercenary.

Wed Apr 1 11:30pm
Fast & Furious 6 HBO2e

Hobbs joins forces with Domm and his team to fight against a global team of mercenary.

Sat Apr 4 12:00am
Gamer IFC

Gerard Butler stars in this action film as Kable, a flesh-and-blood man whose actions are controlled by popular champion gamer Simon (Logan Lerman) in a deadly first-person-shooter game called "Slayers." Because the program is hugely popular, the game's un (more…)