Chris Lowell Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher Lowell

Birth Place: Alabama, GA

Birthday: October 17, 1984, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (190 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year