Chris KattanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Lee Kattan

Birth Place: Sherman Oaks, CA

Birthday: October 19, 1970, Libra

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop