Chris Kattan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Lee Kattan

Birth Place: Sherman Oaks, CA

Birthday: October 19, 1970, Libra

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:3.91 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Reality Cast Member
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Executive Producer
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1994
Performer
1975

Shop