Chris Jericho Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher Keith Irvine

Birth Place: Manhasset, NY

Birthday: November 9, 1970, Scorpio

Profession: Pro wrestler, Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (67 ratings)

Your Rating: