Chris JerichoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Keith Irvine

Birth Place: Manhasset, NY

Birthday: November 9, 1970, Scorpio

Profession: Pro wrestler, Actor, Singer

User Rating: (67 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Reality Cast Member
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Reality Cast Member
2006
Reality Cast Member
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2003

Shop