Chris JerichoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Keith Irvine

Birth Place: Manhasset, NY

Birthday: November 9, 1970, Scorpio

Profession: Pro wrestler, Actor, Singer

User Rating: (67 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop