Chris Hardwick Celebrity Watchlist

Chris Hardwick

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher Ryan Hardwick

Birth Place: Louisville, KY

Birthday: November 23, 1971, Sagittarius

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Writer, Musician, Voice artist

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chris Hardwick Photos

  • The Wil Wheaton Project - Season 1 - Wil Wheaton and Chris Hardwick
    Photo By: Danny Feld/Syfy
  • The Nerdist - Season 1 - Episode 1 - Chris Hardwick
    Photo By: Erica Parise/BBC
  • The Nerdist - Season 1 - Episode 1 - Chris Hardwick, Gillian Jacobs
    Photo By: Erica Parise/BBC
  • The Nerdist - Season 1 - Episode 1 - Chris Hardwick, Joseph Gordon Levitt, Matt Mira, Jonah Ray
    Photo By: Erica Parise/BBC
  • John Oliver's New York Stand-Up Show - Season 1 - Chris Hardwick
    Photo By: Brad Barket/Picture Group/Comedy Central