Chris Hardwick Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Ryan Hardwick

Birth Place: Louisville, KY

Birthday: November 23, 1971, Sagittarius

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Writer, Musician, Voice artist

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop