Chris Hardwick Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Ryan Hardwick

Birth Place: Louisville, KY

Birthday: November 23, 1971, Sagittarius

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Writer, Musician, Voice artist

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chris Hardwick
How Professional Nerd Chris Hardwick's Career Culminated with @Midnight

"It's 11:59 and 59 seconds…" Chris Hardwick announces at the opening of @midnight.Except i…

Joan Rivers
VIDEOS: Late Night Remembers Joan Rivers

Late-night hosts and guests honored Joan Rivers Thursday, each paying tribute to the pione…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 2:30pm
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines SPIKE

A futuristic cyborg battles a female robot sent to assassinate a human, who is destined to become the leader of a worldwide resistance movement. The film picks up 10 years after the last installment of the series.

Tue Mar 3 12:01am
@midnight With Chris HardwickNew(Season 2, Episode 68) COMEDY

Doug Benson, Baratunde Thurston and Jen Kirkman are the panelists.

Tue Mar 3 2:07am
@midnight With Chris Hardwick(Season 2, Episode 68) COMEDY

Doug Benson, Baratunde Thurston and Jen Kirkman are the panelists.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop