Chris Farley Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher Crosby Farley

Birth Place: Madison, WI

Birthday: February 15, 1964, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (89 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Apr 5 3:49pm
Tommy Boy COMEDY

A boisterous bumbler vows to save his late father's auto-parts business with the aid of a prissy company man.

Sun Apr 5 5:52pm
Tommy Boy COMEDY

A boisterous bumbler vows to save his late father's auto-parts business with the aid of a prissy company man.

Mon Apr 6 10:35am
Beverly Hills Ninja ENCRe

A young child washes up on the shores of Japan and is raised in the ways of the ninja. Not a classic shinobi, he struggles to fulfill his destiny when a woman requests that a warrior return to America with her to serve as her protector.