Chris Columbus Celebrity Watchlist

Chris Columbus

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Chris Joseph Columbus

Birth Place: Spranger, PA

Birthday: September 10, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Director, Writer, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Producer
2013
Executive Producer
2012
Subject (person only)
2009
Exec. Producer
2007
Producer
2006
Writer
2005
Director
2005
Exec. Producer
2005
Producer
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Exec. Producer
2001
Producer
1999
Director
1999
Director
1998
Producer
1998
Producer
1996
Director
1995
Writer
1995
Producer
1995
Director
1993
Writer
1992
Director
1992
Director
1991
Writer
1991
Director
1990
Source
1990
Director
1988
Writer
1988
Writer
1985
Writer
1984
Writer
1984