Chris Columbus Celebrity

Chris Columbus Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chris Joseph Columbus

Birth Place: Spranger, PA

Birthday: September 10, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Director, Writer, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop