Chris Colfer Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher Colfer

Birth Place: Fresno, CA

Birthday: May 27, 1990, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.08 out of 5 (874 ratings)

Your Rating:

Cory Monteith, Lea Michele, Dean Geyer
Glee: Who Should Rachel Choose?

Sep 27, 2012 11:04 PM EDT

Show More