Chris ColferCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Colfer

Birth Place: Fresno, CA

Birthday: May 27, 1990, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (874 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop