Chris Carter Celebrity Watchlist

Chris Carter

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher C. Carter

Birth Place: Bellflower, CA

Birthday: October 13, 1956, Libra

Profession: Producer, Writer, Director

User Rating:4.86 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chris Carter Photos

  • David Duchovny, Gillian Anderson and Chris Carter - The 55th Annual Golden Globe Awards, January 18, 1998
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com