Chris Carter Celebrity Watchlist

Chris Carter

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher C. Carter

Birth Place: Bellflower, CA

Birthday: October 13, 1956, Libra

Profession: Producer, Writer, Director

User Rating:4.86 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

David Duchovny and Gillian Anderson in The X-Files courtesy 20th Century Fox
X-Files 2: The Script Is Out There

Jul 16, 2007 12:56 PM EDT