Chris Carter Celebrity Watchlist

Chris Carter

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher C. Carter

Birth Place: Bellflower, CA

Birthday: October 13, 1956, Libra

Profession: Producer, Writer, Director

User Rating:4.86 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Guest
2014
Creator
2014
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2011
Executive Producer
2010
Reality Cast Member
2010
Producer
2008
Writer
2008
Director
2008
Cinematographer
2004
Actor
2003
Guest
2001
Executive Producer
1999
Source
1998
Producer
1998
Writer
1998
Executive Producer
1996
Executive Producer
1993