Chris BrownCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Maurice Brown

Birth Place: Tappahannock, VA

Birthday: May 5, 1989, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating: (4,108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop