Chris Brown Celebrity Watchlist

Chris Brown

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christopher Maurice Brown

Birth Place: Tappahannock, VA

Birthday: May 5, 1989, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.15 out of 5 (4,108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chris Brown to Be Sentenced

Aug 5, 2009 10:14 AM EDT

Show More