Chris Brown Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Maurice Brown

Birth Place: Tappahannock, VA

Birthday: May 5, 1989, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.15 out of 5 (4,108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chris Brown
Watercooler: Dancing with the Devil?

Mar 30, 2011 10:04 AM EDT

Chris Brown
Chris Brown to Appear on 20/20

Nov 28, 2009 11:14 AM EST

Chris Brown
Chris Brown's Sentencing Delayed

Aug 5, 2009 6:32 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop