Chris BrownCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Maurice Brown

Birth Place: Tappahannock, VA

Birthday: May 5, 1989, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating: (4,108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Adele
Adele Sweeps the Grammy Awards

Feb 12, 2012 8:44 PM EST

Chris Brown
Chris Brown Cast in Think Like a Man

Jul 20, 2011 10:19 AM EDT

Chris Brown
Chris Brown Tops BET Awards

Jun 27, 2011 9:09 AM EDT

Jacob Lusk
Watercooler: Idol May Be Out of Lusk

May 5, 2011 10:59 AM EDT

Chris Brown
Watercooler: Dancing with the Devil?

Mar 30, 2011 10:04 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop