Chris Brown Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Christopher Maurice Brown

Birth Place: Tappahannock, VA

Birthday: May 5, 1989, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.15 out of 5 (4,108 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chris Brown
Chris Brown Ordered to Stay in Jail

Mar 17, 2014 9:08 PM EDT

Chris Brown
Chris Brown Charged with Hit-And-Run

Jun 25, 2013 2:39 PM EDT

Show More

Shop