Chloe Bridges Celebrity Watchlist

Chloe Bridges

Birth Name: Chloe Suazo

Birth Place: Louisiana

Birthday: December 27, 1991, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.77 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lindsey Gort and AnnaSophia Robb

The Carrie Diaries: Meet the New Samantha Jones!

Get ready to meet the young Samantha Jones! When The Carrie Diaries returns for its second season, Carrie Bradshaw (AnnaSophia Robb) is spending her summer in the city, where she'll meet future bestie Samantha Jones (Lindsey Gort), the cousin of her… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 31 3:00pm
New GirlKids(Season 1, Episode 21) TBS

Jess babysits Russell's daughter for the weekend and has her first encounter with his ex-wife. Elsewhere, a pregnancy scare sends Cece and Schmidt into a panic; and Nick dates a younger woman.

Mon Aug 31 7:45pm
Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam DISNEY

Camp Rock's future is threatened by a rival music camp with rich resources. Mitchie (Demi Lovato) and Shane (Joe Jonas) team up to save their beloved retreat and challenge the glitzy Camp Star to a performance duel to determine which place is better.

Mon Sep 7 1:20pm
New GirlKids(Season 1, Episode 21) MTV-E

Jess babysits Russell's daughter for the weekend and has her first encounter with his ex-wife. Elsewhere, a pregnancy scare sends Cece and Schmidt into a panic; and Nick dates a younger woman.

More NewsSee all »

Carrie Diaries
The Carrie Diaries Prepares to Tackle Walt's Sexuality Head-On

Even though Walt dumped Maggie and kicked off an unbelievable relationship with resident bad girl Do…

AnnaSophia Robb
Carrie Diaries Postmortem: How Will Carrie Get Back to New York?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Monday's episode of The Carrie Diaries. Read at yo…

AnnaSophia Robb
The Monday Playlist: Carrie Diaries, Continuum, a Bones Double Feature and More

Long before she met her Prince Charming in a man named Mr. Big, Carrie Bradshaw's adolescent life wa…

Stephen Amell, AnnaSophia Robb
The CW Orders Arrow, Carrie Diaries, Beauty and the Beast, First Cut, Cult to Series

The CW has ordered five new series, including the hotly anticipated Sex and the City prequel and the…

Joe Jonas and Demi Lovato
The Jonas Brothers and Demi Lovato Get Ready to Rock

Reaching the set of Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam — tucked away in the wilderness about an hour outside…

Nick Jonas and Chloe Bridges
Meet Camp Rock 2's New Girl

Joining the cast of Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam, actress Chloe Bridges had no clue just how huge a pr…

Details

  • Birth Name: Chloe Suazo
  • Birth Place: Louisiana
  • Birthday: December 27, 1991, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:3.77 out of 5 (22 ratings)
  • Your Rating: