Chloe Bridges Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chloe Suazo

Birth Place: Louisiana

Birthday: December 27, 1991, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.77 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop