Chloe Bridges Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chloe Suazo

Birth Place: Louisiana

Birthday: December 27, 1991, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.77 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lindsey Gort and AnnaSophia Robb
The Carrie Diaries: Meet the New Samantha Jones!

Get ready to meet the young Samantha Jones! When The Carrie Diaries returns for its second…

Carrie Diaries
The Carrie Diaries Prepares to Tackle Walt's Sexuality Head-On

Even though Walt dumped Maggie and kicked off an unbelievable relationship with resident b…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop